|
| Match Stats für [PFC] vCTF only Server : vCTF-Suspense |
| Totals for This Match |
| Team |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
| 12 |
926 |
490 |
501 |
503 |
11 |
| Unreal Tournament Match Stats |
| Match Datum |
Thu, 08. Oct 2026 at 16:17:05 |
Server |
[PFC] vCTF only Server |
| Spielart |
Vehicle CTF |
Admin Name |
|
| Kartenname |
vCTF-Suspense |
Admin Email |
|
| Global Stats |
Gesperrt |
Spielgeschwindigkeit |
100% |
| Match Limit |
45 Minuten |
Spieleranzahl |
17 |
| Schwierigkeitsgrad |
Durchschnittlich |
Translocator |
Gesperrt |
| Abstimmung Karte |
Gesperrt |
Abstimmung Spieler rausschmeissen |
Gesperrt |
| Full Ammo |
Gesperrt |
Health for Kills |
Gesperrt |
| Camper Alarm |
Gesperrt |
Super Weapons |
Freigegeben |
| Pickups |
Freigegeben |
Adrenaline |
Freigegeben |
| Balance Teams |
Gesperrt |
Players Balance |
Freigegeben |
| Friendly Fire |
0.0000 |
|
|
| Mutators |
UT3Stats, XrayPlayerReporter |
| Zusammenfassung Flag Ereignisse |
| Red Team |
| Rang |
Spieler |
Score |
Flag Captures |
Flag Assists |
Flag Kills |
Flag Saves |
Flag Pickups |
Flag Drops |
Carry Time |
| Team |
Spieler |
| 2 |
Stoneface |
|
121 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 4 |
Monarch |
|
64 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 7 |
Rook |
|
59 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 8 |
Lauren |
|
54 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 11 |
Barktooth |
|
42 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 12 |
Blain |
|
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 14 |
Pagan |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| Gesamt |
3 |
387 |
3 |
0 |
26 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rang |
Spieler |
Score |
Flag Captures |
Flag Assists |
Flag Kills |
Flag Saves |
Flag Pickups |
Flag Drops |
Carry Time |
| Team |
Spieler |
| 1 |
Parz1val |
|
198 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 3 |
Aspect |
|
88 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 5 |
Harbinger |
|
62 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 6 |
Ushido |
|
61 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 9 |
Hunter |
|
50 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 10 |
Blackfang |
|
44 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 13 |
Nova |
|
31 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 15 |
Mihr |
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 16 |
Loque |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| 17 |
SEVA28600 |
|
-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| Gesamt |
9 |
539 |
9 |
0 |
25 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
| Team Scores |
 |
| Team Zusammenfassung |
| Red Team |
| Rang |
Spieler |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Zeit |
Sprees |
| Team |
Spieler |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 2 |
Stoneface |
|
|
121 |
63 |
66 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
75.9% |
269.7 |
73.4 |
26.9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Monarch |
|
|
64 |
32 |
32 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.1% |
97.8 |
44.5 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Rook |
|
|
59 |
38 |
38 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.9% |
90.1 |
42.1 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Lauren |
|
|
54 |
35 |
35 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.7% |
82.5 |
47.1 |
39.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 11 |
Barktooth |
|
|
42 |
25 |
25 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47.2% |
64.2 |
81.3 |
39.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 12 |
Blain |
|
|
38 |
30 |
30 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.3% |
58.0 |
42.1 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 14 |
Pagan |
|
|
9 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26.3% |
43.7 |
49.4 |
12.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Gesamt |
 |
3 |
387 |
228 |
231 |
271 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
45.7% |
0.9 |
51.4 |
0.3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Blue Team |
| Rang |
Spieler |
 |
Score |
F |
K |
D |
S |
TK |
TD |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Zeit |
Sprees |
| Team |
Spieler |
K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Parz1val |
|
|
198 |
93 |
93 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91.2% |
352.9 |
202.0 |
33.7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Aspect |
|
|
88 |
42 |
44 |
42 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
50.0% |
134.4 |
52.4 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Harbinger |
|
|
62 |
37 |
38 |
42 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46.9% |
94.7 |
53.6 |
39.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
Ushido |
|
|
61 |
32 |
33 |
44 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42.3% |
93.2 |
51.2 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
Hunter |
|
|
50 |
25 |
26 |
45 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36.1% |
76.4 |
50.1 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 10 |
Blackfang |
|
|
44 |
18 |
19 |
31 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37.3% |
101.6 |
47.3 |
26.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 13 |
Nova |
|
|
31 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46.2% |
150.5 |
49.4 |
12.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 15 |
Mihr |
|
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45.5% |
63.7 |
48.4 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 16 |
Loque |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 17 |
SEVA28600 |
|
|
-1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
-77.6 |
23.2 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Gesamt |
 |
9 |
539 |
262 |
270 |
232 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
52.9% |
1.2 |
58.6 |
0.2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| Individuelle Scores |
 |
| Individuelle Frags |
 |
| Player Zusammenfassung |
| Rang |
Spieler |
 |
Score |
Frags |
Kills |
Deaths |
Suicides |
Eff. |
Avg SPH |
Avg TTL |
Zeit |
Sprees |
| K |
R |
D |
U |
G |
W |
| 1 |
Parz1val |
 |
198 |
93 |
93 |
9 |
0 |
91.2% |
352.9 |
202.0 |
33.7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 2 |
Stoneface |
 |
121 |
63 |
66 |
18 |
3 |
75.9% |
269.7 |
73.4 |
26.9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
Aspect |
 |
88 |
42 |
44 |
42 |
2 |
50.0% |
134.4 |
52.4 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
Monarch |
 |
64 |
32 |
32 |
52 |
0 |
38.1% |
97.8 |
44.5 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 5 |
Harbinger |
 |
62 |
37 |
38 |
42 |
1 |
46.9% |
94.7 |
53.6 |
39.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
Ushido |
 |
61 |
32 |
33 |
44 |
1 |
42.3% |
93.2 |
51.2 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
Rook |
 |
59 |
38 |
38 |
55 |
0 |
40.9% |
90.1 |
42.1 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
Lauren |
 |
54 |
35 |
35 |
49 |
0 |
41.7% |
82.5 |
47.1 |
39.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
Hunter |
 |
50 |
25 |
26 |
45 |
1 |
36.1% |
76.4 |
50.1 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 10 |
Blackfang |
 |
44 |
18 |
19 |
31 |
1 |
37.3% |
101.6 |
47.3 |
26.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 11 |
Barktooth |
 |
42 |
25 |
25 |
28 |
0 |
47.2% |
64.2 |
81.3 |
39.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 12 |
Blain |
 |
38 |
30 |
30 |
55 |
0 |
35.3% |
58.0 |
42.1 |
39.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 13 |
Nova |
 |
31 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
46.2% |
150.5 |
49.4 |
12.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 14 |
Pagan |
 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
26.3% |
43.7 |
49.4 |
12.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 15 |
Mihr |
 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
45.5% |
63.7 |
48.4 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 16 |
Loque |
 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 17 |
SEVA28600 |
 |
-1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0% |
-77.6 |
23.2 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Gesamt |
 |
926 |
490 |
501 |
503 |
11 |
49.4% |
62.4 |
54.9 |
|
8 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|